albopretorio

erasmus plus

trasparenza

intercultura

fatturePA

alternanza

classroom3

laScuolaInChiaro

 

scuolanext fam

scuolanext doc

Cognome e Nome Disciplina  
Abbaleo Laura Sostegno  
Amico Davide Economia Aziendale  
Amico Maria Gaetana  Igiene / Anatomia  
Amore Ernesta        Lettere  
Aquilina Felicia Maria Biologia / Microbiologia  
Augello Giuseppe     Matematica  
Baldo Katia          Informatica  
Barone Rosamaria Informatica  
Bartolozzi Antonio   Lingua Inglese  
Bartolozzi Giovanni  Storia dell'Arte  
Bellavia Rosanna     Lettere  
Belvedere Alessandra Chimica  
Benintende Cristina  Lettere  
Bennardo Francesca   Scienze Motorie  
Blandino Ersilia     Lettere  
Bonsangue Antonietta Conversazione Francese  
Calà Michele Lab. di informatica gestionale  
Callari Concetta     Lingua Inglese  
Callari Fiorella Lucia Chimica  
Cammilleri Maria Serena Lettere  
Cancialosi Cinzia Lingua Francese  
Cardella Maria Concetta Economia Aziendale  
Casà Maria           Lingua Tedesca  
Catania Eugenio Maurizio   Lab. Di chimica  
Cavaleri M. Gabriella Lingua Inglese  
Cigna Pierangelo     Tecnologie e tecniche di rappres. Grafica  
Ciresi Michela       Lingua Spagnola  
Dell'Aira Oscar      Diritto  
Dell'Utri Valeria    Lingua Francese  
Delpopolo Carciopolo Giuseppina Informatica  
Di Benedetto Pietro  Chimica  
Di Pietra Debora Storia / Geografia  
Di Prima Laura       Scienze Motorie  
Di Stefano Rosalia   Fisica  
Diana Liboria Maria  Lettere  
Dionisio Valeria     Lingua Inglese  
Errore Giovanna      Matematica  
Farruggia Teresa Sostegno  
Ferranti Nives       Lettere  
Ficarra Noemi Lingua Spagnola  
Garito Francesca Paola Igiene / Anatomia  
Giammorcaro Liliane  Conversazione Francese  
Giglio Rosaria Rita  Biologia / Microbiologia  
Giunta Maria Stella  Lingua Inglese  
La Cognata Angela    Religione Cattolica  
Lacagnina Maria Luisa   Religione Cattolica  
Lachina Adriana      Lingua Inglese  
Lana Dario Alberto Lab. Di chimica  
Laurino Maria Antonietta Lettere  
Licciardi Calogero   Lab. di disegno  
Lipani Luigi Antonio       Fisica  
Lo Presti Giacomo    Diritto  
Lombardo Maria Giuseppina Scienze Motorie  
Mammano Anna Maria Filosofia  
Mammano Elisabeth    Conversazione Inglese  
Marinetti Sonia      Lab. di Chimica  
Marra Silvana Maria Scienze terra / Biologia / Microbiologia  
Masramon Silvia      Conversazione Spagnolo  
Melillo Maria Concetta Scienze terra / Biologia / Microbiologia  
Miccichè Maria Domenica Scienze terra / Biologia  
Migliore Giovanna    Filosofia  
Milia Calogero       Matematica  
Miraglia Patrizia    Lettere  
Mirti Rosalia        Lab. Igiene / Anat. / Biologia / Microb.  
Muglia Maurizio      Scienze Motorie  
Pasqualino Giuseppina Conversazione Inglese  
Picardo Liliana Maria Rita Matematica  
Polizzi Maria Angela Chimica  
Porrello Iole        Lettere  
Restivo Renata       Matematica  
Risplendente Concetta Lettere  
Roccaro Daniele      Lab. di Informatica  
Salamone Giuseppe    Lab. di chimica  
Salerno Francesca    Lab. di Biologia / Microbiologia  
Savoja Maria Gabriella  Matematica applicata  
Scarlata Antonino    Scienze  
Scattareggia Gioachino Matematica applicata  
Sciandrone Giuseppa  Conversazione Tedesco  
Sessa Fabio Lab. di Fisica  
Siracusa Rossana Chimica  
Stincone Giuseppa    Scienze  
Urrico Carmela       Lettere  
Vagginelli Edoardo   Diritto  
Valenza Valentina Lingua Tedesca  
Vassallo Maria       Lingua Francese  
Vinci Letizia Sostegno